Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race AYC SPRING OXFORD | Race ATM | Race SCC OSIUS | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | TENACIOUS ( J/111) | David Bond | 8 / DNC | 1 |
|
9 | 1 |
61017 | ENDORPHIN (Farr 400) | Erik Wulff | 1 | 8 / DNC |
|
9 | 2 |
38012 | Zuul (Aerodyne 38) | Benedict Capuco | 8 / DNC | 2 |
|
10 | 3 |
60059 | Senatore (Farr 40) | John Pica | 2 | 8 / DNC |
|
10 | 4 |
61219 | Dark Storm (J/121) | Ken Comerford | 8 / DNC | 3 |
|
11 | 5 |
66866 | POLARIS (SYDNEY 47 CR) | Will Passano | 3 | 8 / DNC |
|
11 | 6 |
39 | Graybeard (Class 40) | Bill Walczak | 4 | 8 / DNC |
|
12 | 7 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race AYC SPRING OXFORD | Race ATM | Race SCC OSIUS | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | COUNTRY SQUIRE ( Abbott 33) | John and Kevin White |
|
2 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
10777 | TIME MACHINE (Corby 40) | Bruce Irvin | 4 |
|
1 | 5 | 2 |
04 | COOKIE MONSTER ( Salona 380) | Stephen Hale |
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
51120 | Windborn (J/120) | Richard Born | 6 | 4 |
|
10 | 4 |
15 | Bay Retriever (J/99) | Sherwood, Kevin | 10 | 3 |
|
13 | 5 |
50525 | Cimarron (J/110) | Lynn McClaskey | 14 | 6 |
|
20 | 6 |
60888 | Lucky Eights (J/124) | Keith Cole |
|
14 | 6 | 20 | 7 |
22 | Delirium (J/33) | David McCullough | 17 |
|
5 | 22 | 8 |
93556 | Allegiant (J/42) | Albert Bossar | 18 | 5 |
|
23 | 9 |
51 | PATRIOT VII (J/109) | Young, Steve | 11 | 13 |
|
24 | 10 |
2722 | Ma'm'selle (J 122) | Ed and Cindy Hartman | 1 | 38 / DNC |
|
39 | 11 |
1498 | ARTEMIS (Italia Yachts 14.98) | Jeffrey Kennedy | 2 | 38 / DNC |
|
40 | 12 |
36003 | Bingo! ( New York 36) | Brent Allen | 38 / DNC |
|
3 | 41 | 13 |
75 | Skadi (J/120) | Todd Berget | 3 | 38 / DNC |
|
41 | 14 |
666 | Reindeer (Morris 47) | tony parker | 5 | 38 / DNC |
|
43 | 15 |
12 | Jane Says (J124) | Robert Dunigan | 38 / DNC | 7 |
|
45 | 16 |
68722 | MOXIE ( J/122 E) | Patrick Hylant | 7 | 38 / DNC |
|
45 | 17 |
83350 | Incommunicado (Omega 36) | Ed Tracey Tim Polk | 38 / DNC | 9 |
|
47 | 18 |
61632 | Rusalka (Italia 13.98) | Kyle Guse | 9 | 38 / DNC |
|
47 | 19 |
67 | Mayhem (J/105 ) | Douglas Stryker | 38 / DNC | 10 |
|
48 | 20 |
407 | Chessie (J/105 ) | John Kircher | 38 / DNC | 11 |
|
49 | 21 |
17 | La Cinquieme (J/99) | Robert Foley | 38 / DNC | 12 |
|
50 | 22 |
93442 | ReJoyce (C&C 115 SD) | Glackin, Dennis | 13 | 38 / DNC |
|
51 | 23 |
USA51682 | Blur (J/105 Mod) | Trevor Carouge | 38 / DNC | 15 |
|
53 | 24 |
1889 | Mint (Tripp 33) | David Hitt | 15 | 38 / DNC |
|
53 | 25 |
93300 | Muskrat - NS (J 105 Mod) | Nick Iliff | 38 / DNC | 16 |
|
54 | 26 |
7 | MISCHIEF MANAGED (J/45 SD) | Chris Taylor | 16 | 38 / DNC |
|
54 | 27 |
93258 | Entr'Acte (C&C 110 XP TM WK) | John Rogers | 38 / DNC | 17 |
|
55 | 28 |
63264 | Blinding Fury (Schock 35) | Eric Richardson | 38 / DNC | 18 |
|
56 | 29 |
93377 | Magic Dragon (BEN FIRST 44.7 SD) | David Poff | 38 / DNC | 19 / DNF |
|
57 | 30 |
2021 | Nicole ( CAL 40) | Campbell, Thomas | 20 | 38 / DNC |
|
58 | 31 |
12985 | Querencia (Italia 11.98) | Frank McGowan | 38 / DNC | 38 / DNC |
|
76 | 32 |
43432 | Synergy (Farr 11.6) | Jeffrey Halpern | 38 / DNC | 38 / DNC |
|
76 | 33 |
61774 | MR BLUE SKY (Hanse 461) | Tristan Keen | 38 / DNC | 38 / DNC |
|
76 | 34 |
45 | Pazuzu (Sabre 40-2 WK) | Nick & Jessica Randolph | 38 / DNC | 38 / DNC |
|
76 | 35 |
33 | Resolute (J/109) | Francis Albert | 38 / DNC | 38 / DNC |
|
76 | 36 |
069 | Bare Bones (Jean Sun Fast 3600) | john tis | 38 / DNC | 38 / DNC |
|
76 | 37 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race AYC SPRING OXFORD | Race ATM | Race SCC OSIUS | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3184 | Alaris NS (Block Island 40 - CB) | Nick Iliff | 2 |
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
218 | Cordelia (Ericson 35-3) | Nick Simpson | 1 | 3 |
|
4 | 2 |
61366 | AnnaMae - NS (Gulfstar 40) | Robert Michaelson |
|
2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
93679 | JAHAZI (BAVARIA 38) | DAIVD DODSON |
|
5 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
93594 | Widow Maker (C&C / 44) | Russ Matijevich | 4 / DNF | 9 |
|
13 | 5 |
823 | Merlin - NS (Catalina 42 WK) | Joshua Nealy | 18 / DNC | 1 |
|
19 | 6 |
3804 | SALTY (Morris 38) | William Savage Jr. | 3 | 18 / DNC |
|
21 | 7 |
255 | Liberty (Pearson 39-2 CB) | Richardson, Robert | 18 / DNC | 4 |
|
22 | 8 |
68120 | Orion ( Hanse 371) | Jon Opert | 18 / DNC |
|
4 | 22 | 9 |
10611 | Iris (Tartan 34C - CB) | Warwick-Smith, Hattie | 4 / DNF | 18 / DNC |
|
22 | 10 |
83470 | Hot Pepper ( J/120 SD) | Steven Toole | 18 / DNC |
|
6 | 24 | 11 |
009 | Nehalennia (Swan 54) | Martin Roesch | 18 / DNC | 6 |
|
24 | 12 |
15 | Anima (Wauquiez centurion 40s) | Chris Johnson | 18 / DNC | 7 |
|
25 | 13 |
73316 | Kaimana (Beneteau First 38) | Lee Budar-Danoff | 18 / DNC | 8 |
|
26 | 14 |
156 | Five Oclock - NS (ODAY 40) | Michael Jewell | 18 / DNC | 10 / DNF |
|
28 | 15 |
627627 | Bennu (Cherubini Ketch) | Julianne DeGraw Fettus | 18 / DNC | 18 / DNC |
|
36 | 16 |
93677 | Winsome Ride (Bavaria Cruiser 46) | Mark Lister | 18 / DNC | 18 / DNC |
|
36 | 17 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race AYC SPRING OXFORD | Race ATM | Race SCC OSIUS | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61473 | Celerity (Ben Oceanis 473 SD) | Rick Lober | 1 / DNF | 2 |
|
3 | 1 |
139 | Valinor (Sabre 38-2 CB) | James McKenna | 6 / DNC | 1 |
|
7 | 2 |
718 | Firth of Tay (Ben OCN 35.1) | Peter Dezendorf | 6 / DNC | 3 / DNF |
|
9 | 3 |
423 | Plein Air (Beneteau 423) | Lovinguth, Ed | 6 / DNC | 6 / DNC |
|
12 | 4 |
607 | Gringo (Beneteau 323) | Brian Mcewing | 6 / DNC | 6 / DNC |
|
12 | 5 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race AYC SPRING OXFORD | Race ATM | Race SCC OSIUS | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1569 | Fahrvergnugen (Cal 25) | Alisa Finney | 13 / DNC | 1 |
|
14 | 1 |
478 | Love Shack (Cal 25) | Barton Goldenberg | 13 / DNC | 2 |
|
15 | 2 |
1203 | Harlequin (Cal 25) | Leo Surla | 13 / DNC | 3 |
|
16 | 3 |
1226 | White Cap (Cal 25) | Dan Buan | 13 / DNC | 4 |
|
17 | 4 |
63300 | Avita (J/30) | Dan Watson | 13 / DNC | 5 |
|
18 | 5 |
33450 | Bump (J/30) | Pam Morris | 13 / DNC | 6 |
|
19 | 6 |
40991 | In the Red (S2 9.1) | Antoinette Wilkins | 13 / DNC | 7 |
|
20 | 7 |
63102 | Avenger (J/30) | David Johnson | 13 / DNC | 8 |
|
21 | 8 |
526 | One Love (J/30) | Jamie Gregory | 13 / DNC | 9 |
|
22 | 9 |
21 | Flicker (BB10) | Geoff Gales | 13 / DNC | 13 / DNC |
|
26 | 10 |
33189 | Old Blue (Pearson 30) | John Zseleczky | 13 / DNC | 13 / DNC |
|
26 | 11 |
4515 | REVOLUTION (CS 30) | Douglas Ellmore | 13 / DNC | 13 / DNC |
|
26 | 12 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race AYC SPRING OXFORD | Race ATM | Race SCC OSIUS | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2604 | RATTLE AND RUM (GP 26) | Chuck Shortz | 2 |
|
1 | 3 | 1 |
162 | Hero Squad (Alerion 28) | Andrew Eyring | 14 / DNC | 1 |
|
15 | 2 |
52641 | War Wagon (J92S) | Will Walker | 1 | 14 / DNC |
|
15 | 3 |
40 | Sea Biscuit (Farr 30) | Kevin McNeil | 14 / DNC | 2 |
|
16 | 4 |
118 | Patriot IV (Melges 24 ODR) | Chris Helmkamp | 14 / DNC | 3 |
|
17 | 5 |
7000 | Victorine (Columbia 32) | David Conlon | 3 | 14 / DNC |
|
17 | 6 |
64 | BLUE ( J/88) | Andrew Guhl / Heldrich / Sheeder | 14 / DNC | 4 |
|
18 | 7 |
67 | NautiGirl (J/100) | Rob Galbraith | 4 | 14 / DNC |
|
18 | 8 |
50 | Prowler (J/92S) | Mark Rivera | 14 / DNC | 5 |
|
19 | 9 |
60624 | maƱana (Tartan 101) | Robert Bennett | 14 / DNC | 6 |
|
20 | 10 |
31 | Esprit De Corps V (J/88) | Byron Marchant | 14 / DNC | 14 / DNC |
|
28 | 11 |
49 | Pointless (Esse 850) | Johnathan Schlossberg | 14 / DNC | 14 / DNC |
|
28 | 12 |
110 | Wild Thing (J/88) | Ben Jatlow | 14 / DNC | 14 / DNC |
|
28 | 13 |