Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race ATM | Race GOV CUP | Race TAYC OXF | Race A2C Lighthouse Challenge | Race NAS OXFORD | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61366 | AnnaMae (NM) (Gulfstar 40 (NS)) | Robert Michaelson | 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
60400 | Wildfire (Dehler 46) | Heidi & Dan Bay | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|
7 | 2 |
93162 | Enigma (Dehler 39) | Matt Sheldrick | 6 / DNE | 2 | 3 | 6 / DNC |
|
17 | 3 |
93677 | Winsome Ride (Bavaria Cruiser 46) | Mark Lister | 3 | 6 / DNE | 6 / DNC | 6 / DNC |
|
21 | 4 |
61473 | Celerity (NM) (Beneteau Oceanis 473 SD) | Rick Lober | 4 | 6 / DNC | 6 / DNC | 6 / DNC |
|
22 | 5 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race ATM | Race GOV CUP | Race TAYC OXF | Race A2C Lighthouse Challenge | Race NAS OXFORD | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68120 | Orion (Hanse 371) | Jon Opert | 3 |
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
60888 | Lucky Eights (J/124) | Keith Cole | 1 | 10 / DNC |
|
3 | 3 | 17 | 2 |
83470 | Hot Pepper (J/120 R Carbon Rig) | Steven Toole | 2 | 4 | 10 / DNC | 4 |
|
20 | 3 |
93442 | ReJoyce (C&C 115) | Dennis Glackin | 10 / DNE | 2 | 10 / DNC |
|
2 | 24 | 4 |
52654 | Snow Day (Salona 37) | Rick Snow | 10 / DNE | 10 / DNE |
|
1 | 5 | 26 | 5 |
12 | Jane Says (NM) (J 124) | Robert Dunigan, Jr. | 10 / DNE | 3 | 10 / DNC |
|
4 | 27 | 6 |
218 | Cordelia (Ericson 35-3) | Nick Simpson | 4 | 5 | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
29 | 7 |
23798 | Pursuit (CMT 48) | Norman Dawley | 10 / DNE | 1 | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
31 | 8 |
52621 | A L'Assaut (Dufour 40 Performance) | Kurt Cerny | 10 / DNE | 6 | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
36 | 9 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race ATM | Race GOV CUP | Race TAYC OXF | Race A2C Lighthouse Challenge | Race NAS OXFORD | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83348 | Blaze Star (NM) (Pearson Flyer 30) | Pat and Amy Teeling | 1 |
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
33504 | Shamrock (NM) (J/30) | Bruce Irvin | 2 | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
5 | 27 | 2 |
460 | Firestorm (NM) ( Alberg 30) | Raymond Bay | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
1 | 31 | 3 |
40991 | In the Red (NM) (S2 9.1) | Antoinette Wilkins | 4 | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
7 | 31 | 4 |
197 | Laughing Gull (NM) (Alberg 30) | Patrick Seidel | 10 / DNE | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
2 | 32 | 5 |
1569 | Fahrvergnugen (NM) (Cal 25) | Patrick Seidel | 3 | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
33 | 6 |
247 | Argo (NM) (Alberg 30) | T.C. Williams | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
4 | 34 | 7 |
550 | Skybird (NM) (Alberg 30) | Mike Nikolich | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
6 | 36 | 8 |
63066 | Hell Below (Capri 30 (Cat. FK/WK)) | Patrick Seidel | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC | 10 / DNC |
|
8 | 38 | 9 |
Sail # | Boat | Skipper | Race ATM | Race GOV CUP | Race TAYC OXF | Race A2C Lighthouse Challenge | Race NAS OXFORD | Points | Pos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | Country Squire (NM) (Abbott 33) | John and Kevin White | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
USA51682 | Blur (J/105 Mod) | Trevor Carouge | 6 |
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 |
999 | Mama Tried (NM) (Beneteau Class 10) | Noel, Andrew | 3 | 2 |
|
2 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
93300 | Muskrat (NM) (J/105 Mod) | Nick Iliff | 7 |
|
3 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 4 |
USA 04 | Cookie Monster (NM) (Salona 380) | Stephen Hale | 4 | 1 | 11 / DNE |
|
7 | 23 | 5 |
407 | Chessie (J/105 ) | John Kircher | 2 | 11 / DNC | 11 / DNC |
|
6 | 30 | 6 |
251 | Breakaway (NM) (J/105 ODR) | Richard Hinds | 5 | 11 / DNC | 11 / DNC |
|
5 | 32 | 7 |
83350 | Incommunicado (Omega 36) | Tracey / Polk | 11 / DNE | 11 / DNC | 11 / DNC |
|
1 | 34 | 8 |
250 | Smoke and Oakum (NM) (J/105 ) | David Scheidt | 11 / DNE | 3 | 11 / DNC | 11 / DNC |
|
36 | 9 |
069 | Bare Bones (Jean Sun Fast 3600) | John Tis | 11 / DNE | 4 | 11 / DNC | 11 / DNC |
|
37 | 10 |